QTTR Werte

SV Gündlkofen,

Herren TTR WERTE 14.04.2019

NACH MANNSCHAFT
TeamNameTTR WERT
14.04.2019
+/-QTTR RR
2018/2019
+/-QTTR VR
2018/2019
HE  1.1Zeiler, Thomas1767+431724+161708
HE  1.2Poppe, Daniel1710-121722+591663
HE  1.3Rieder, Christian1574-501624-761700
HE  1.4Baier, Enrico1629+81621-661687
HE  1.5Pacner, Robert1637-181655-21657
HE  1.6Thalmair, André1622-91631+241607
HE  2.1Neugebauer, Florian1591+301561-361597
HE  2.2Paradies, Jörg1542-121554-21556
HE  2.3Hofer, Franz151801518+81510
HE  2.4Suchanek, Daniel1563+521511-521563
HE  2.5Lang, Josef1500-111511+151496
HE  2.6Mayer, Christian1461-251486-331519
HE  3.1Chochola, Christian1515+591456+61450
HE  3.2Hillers, Christian1426-41430+81422
HE  3.3Hartrampf, Michael1327-211348-571405
HE  3.4Weiß, Wolfgang1376+121364-61370
HE  3.5Huber, Mario1362+12135001350
HE  3.6Stepke, Andreas1345+61339+231316
HE  4.1Rumpa, Frank1269-191288-11289
HE  4.2Hobmeier, Gerhard1322+201302+211281
HE  4.3Mauer, Thomas1239-81247+21245
HE  4.4Schlagbauer, Josef1276+51271+311240
HE  4.5Rothenaicher, Joseph1238+2012180
HE  4.6Hellmann, Rüdiger1279+281251-161267
HE  4.7Dengel, Max121401214-71221
HE  4.8Kottner, Niclas118501185-41189
HE  4.9Huber, Eduard1223+451178+31175
HE  4.10Keil, Nikolai1144-291173+381135
HE  4.11Diegritz, Sebastian1068-40110801108
HE  4.12Nitschmann, Wilhelm1091-710980
HE  4.13Sollmann, Mario1044-41048+81040
HE  4.14Popp, Georg1049+11048-361084
JU  1.1Greif, Lucas1190+491141+751066
JU  1.2Rieder, Yannick1081+101071+651006
JU  1.3Sollmann, Nico1075+441031+161015
JU  2.1Rittershofer, Florian1129+921037+139898
JU  2.2Hagl, Maximilian961+50911+52859
JU  2.3Last, Kevin975+529230
JU  2.4Brusch, Paul902+12890+12878
JU  2.5Jonietz, Tobias773-97820
JU  2.6Krojer, Luca82008200
NACH TTR WERT AM 14.04.2019
TeamNameTTR WERT
14.04.2019
+/-QTTR RR
2018/2019
+/-QTTR VR
2018/2019
HEZeiler, Thomas1767+431724+161708
HEPoppe, Daniel1710-121722+591663
HEPacner, Robert1637-181655-21657
HEBaier, Enrico1629+81621-661687
HEThalmair, André1622-91631+241607
HENeugebauer, Florian1591+301561-361597
HERieder, Christian1574-501624-761700
HESuchanek, Daniel1563+521511-521563
HEParadies, Jörg1542-121554-21556
HEHofer, Franz151801518+81510
HEChochola, Christian1515+591456+61450
HELang, Josef1500-111511+151496
HEMayer, Christian1461-251486-331519
HEHillers, Christian1426-41430+81422
HEWeiß, Wolfgang1376+121364-61370
HEHuber, Mario1362+12135001350
HEStepke, Andreas1345+61339+231316
HEHartrampf, Michael1327-211348-571405
HEHobmeier, Gerhard1322+201302+211281
HEHellmann, Rüdiger1279+281251-161267
HESchlagbauer, Josef1276+51271+311240
HERumpa, Frank1269-191288-11289
HEMauer, Thomas1239-81247+21245
HERothenaicher, Joseph1238+2012180
HEHuber, Eduard1223+451178+31175
HEDengel, Max121401214-71221
JUGreif, Lucas1190+491141+751066
HEKottner, Niclas118501185-41189
HEKeil, Nikolai1144-291173+381135
JURittershofer, Florian1129+921037+139898
HENitschmann, Wilhelm1091-710980
JURieder, Yannick1081+101071+651006
JUSollmann, Nico1075+441031+161015
HEDiegritz, Sebastian1068-40110801108
HEPopp, Georg1049+11048-361084
HESollmann, Mario1044-41048+81040
JULast, Kevin975+529230
JUHagl, Maximilian961+50911+52859
JUBrusch, Paul902+12890+12878
JUKrojer, Luca82008200
JUJonietz, Tobias773-97820